109, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+17.9%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+85.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+3.4%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1