31, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,500+154.0%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+7.2%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+37.3%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1