11, OCCLESTON CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.3%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+218.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+92.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1