Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ARLINGTON DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£472,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£472,000
+26.7%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£372,500
+340.8%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 4 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7EB
← Back to All Properties