Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£268,000
+71.2%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+250.5%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Detached
+£111,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,650
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2WF
← Back to All Properties