22, STALYBRIDGE ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£267,500+16.3%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+142.1%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+850.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1