Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HARDY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,995
Last Sold Price
7 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£52,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,995
+265.0%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7HG
← Back to All Properties