Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+160.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SB
← Back to All Properties