Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PADDOCK STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+33.9%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+73.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5JA
← Back to All Properties