Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FRIMLEY GROVE GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.9%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7JY
← Back to All Properties