Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CRESSIDA CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 3UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+77.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+46.8%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,250
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 3UD
← Back to All Properties