Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OLD PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+35.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+8.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+11.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PH
← Back to All Properties