Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BUTTERMER CLOSE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+92.0%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+58.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4PN
← Back to All Properties