Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ALBANY TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,300
Last Sold Price
15 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£1,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£27,300
+7.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 8QW
← Back to All Properties