Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SYCAMORE AVENUE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.7%
Price Change
+£64,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
+183.7%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£64,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 27 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9PJ
← Back to All Properties