75, CASTLE STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£585,000+72.1%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+46.2%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1