Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+2.2%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+20.8%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 27 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties