2, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+35.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+140.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+6.7%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1