FLAT 26, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6TE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+10.8%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000-4.2%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950+38.6%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+107.0%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+0.9%
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1