Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DICKSON STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£24,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+35.5%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,250
-9.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9LU
← Back to All Properties