Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SEAGER ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+97.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-21.8%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2BG
← Back to All Properties