Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PERIWINKLE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,000
+22.1%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+133.3%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JT
← Back to All Properties