15, HAMPTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,000+340.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+8.9%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£3,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,420
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1