Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARNOLDS AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+409.4%
Price Change
+£381,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+409.4%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£381,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1EU
← Back to All Properties