Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-3.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+136.7%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8SY
← Back to All Properties