Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLYDESDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,308
Last Sold Price
7 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£358 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,308
+0.1%
Sold on 7 April 2016
Detached
+£358 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1DP
← Back to All Properties