Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
290, REDCATCH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£474,000
+26.4%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+29.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5DT
← Back to All Properties