Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RIFFHAMS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+16.5%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+4.6%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,750
+77.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+40.1%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2TW
← Back to All Properties