22, ST NICHOLAS STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,500+27.1%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+252.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+41.3%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1