Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BIRDHAM CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+27.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+180.2%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 7 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5TD
← Back to All Properties