20, TAVERNERS CRESCENT, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 6XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+130.8%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+13.9%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1