Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+82.4%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+17.6%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+9.1%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+35.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties