154, LIVERPOOL ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 1AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£423,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£423,500+72.9%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1