Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RYELAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+93.4%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6QE
← Back to All Properties