Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BOLLIN DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
-1.6%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+154.3%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 1 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties