Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE BELFRY, LUTON, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU2 7GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+101.2%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7GA
← Back to All Properties