Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+61.2%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+33.2%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+30.5%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+43.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£28,188 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,312
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties