Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FISHERS YARD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
-6.7%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+36.9%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 25 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2AG
← Back to All Properties