17, CHARLES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1LZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+59.6%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000+9.9%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500+131.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000+5.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+6.1%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1