Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 62, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.9%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+356.9%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties