Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+12.2%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+53.0%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+53.1%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 17 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties