7, TITHELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 5NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,000+70.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1