Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.4%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+124.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0AE
← Back to All Properties