Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CAMPBELL FIELDS, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+152.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3TY
← Back to All Properties