618, DEREHAM ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+57.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+43.9%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,250
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1