2, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 5PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£830,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£830,000+71.1%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000+31.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+19.4%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1