3, NAYLORS COTTAGES, THE STREET, GILLINGHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME7 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+61.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+55.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1