Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DALE CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.3%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8NT
← Back to All Properties