60, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 4HN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+10.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+154.5%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+65.0%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1