Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,500
+47.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+21.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XR
← Back to All Properties